To become a member of the Oklahoma Cross Country and Track Coaches Association send payment with the following information to:

 

Stefan Seifried

2604 SE 93rd Street

Oklahoma City, OK 73160

(405) 343-4484

 seifried93@sbcglobal.net

 

2018-2019 OCCTCA MEMBERSHIP

Head Coaches - June 1 to September 1 - $35.00
After September 1 - $55.00
Assistant Coaches / JH or Middle School Coaches with Head Coach Membership - $20.00

 

 

OKLAHOMA CROSS COUNTRY & TRACK COACHES ASSOCIATION

ENROLLMENT

MAKE CHECKS PAYABLE TO "OCCTCA"

 

NAME:_____________________________________________

 

SCHOOL:___________________________________________

 

HOME ADDRESS:____________________________________

 

CITY:____________________________ STATE:______

 

PHONE:__(______)__________________________

 

E-Mail  Address:__________________________________

 

YEARS COACHING TRACK AND/OR CROSS COUNTRY:______

 

PLEASE CHECK ONE

 

PAY AT CLINIC: ______

 

MAIL PAYMENT: ______

 

MAIL PAYMENT TO:

 

CHECKS PAYABLE TO "OCCTCA"

 

 

2018-2019 Oklahoma Cross Country &Track Coaches Association Membership

 

Aktins, Ron, Chickasha

Andrews, Kanella, Inola

Appelman, Matt, Marietta

Ashley, Edwin, Thomas Edison

Atkins, Rusty, Stillwater

Bakewell, Jon, Piedmont

Baldwin, Carl, Canton

Ballard, Brad, Lincoln Christian

Barger, Robert, Norman

Barnes, Greg, Keys

Bean, Joseph, Battiest

Beare, Jeff, Hartshorne

Beck, Dustin, Leflore

Behrens, Douglas, Bixby

Belicek, Randy, Purcell

Bennett, John, Crossover Prep

Benway, Jay, Altus

Blevins, Jim, Fairview

Bloom, Steve, Enid

Bokies, Robert, Durant

Bolin, Doug, Pond Creek-Hunter

Bond, Billy, Poteau

Branscum, Caleb, Skiatook

Bratcher, Roxi, Boise City

Brown, Andy, Guymon

Brown, Kelly, Stroud

Brumley, Warren, Grove

Buben, Tim, Duncan

Buckhaults, Daryl, Buffalo

Bulter, Justin, Holland Hall

Bulter, Warren, Dixon

Bunch, Chris, Spiro

Burch, Todd, North Rock Creek

Burkett, Byron, Drumright

Burton, Keith, Central Marlow

Busick, Mark, Harding Charter Prep

Caldwell, Ryan, Pauls Valley

Captain, Frank, Chelsea

Castillo, Cheyenne, Kiefer

Cawhorn, Brooks, Central

Cayot, Chris, Laverne

Chaney, Mark, Yukon

Clements, Bob, Coweta

Close, Dan, Dewey

Coleman, Jim, Chisholm

Coleman, Jim Bob, Watonga

Collins, Blake, Owasso

Cook, Russell, Pawnee

Corbin, Cary, Goodwell

Crabtree, Johnny, Wright City

Crenshaw, Larry, Weleetka

Crisp, Jason, Hydro-Eakly

Crowson, Freddie, Marlow

Daffern, Doug, Sweetwater

Daniels, Drake, Ada

Daniels, John, Morris

Daris, Connie, Chandler

Darnell, Brian, Walters

Davis, Jamie, Garber

Degan, Larry, Ponca City

Dickerson, Chad, Agra

Dickey, William, Mangum

Dillard, Greg, Purcell

Douglas, Kent, Edmond North

Driskill, Mike, Hennessey

Duvall, Amy, Midway

Eaton, Garrett, Coalgate

Eaves, Mikey, Marlow

Eidson, Cale, Madill

Feese, Brannon, Claremore

Fisher, J.L., Crescent

Fisher, Kaleb, Weatherford

Florie, Norman, Calvin

Foster, Brie, Ringwood

Frailey, Lane, Bishop Kelley

Fulks, Vince, Paoli

Garmon, David, Cordell

Garner, Gordon, Konawa

Garrett, Jared, Lexington

Garrison, Nick, Cache

Garrison, Robert, Altus

George, Aaron, Durant

Gillett, Jeff, Covington-Douglas

Gillispie, Tim, Henryetta

Ginn, Joey, Bethel

Givens, Brian, Moore

Givens, Grant, Empire

Glad, Cameron, Sweetwater

Glover, Jim, Checotah

Goodwin, Shawn, Welch

Gray, Pat, Woodland

Gregory, Darrel, Binger-Oney

Guess, Lee, Ponca City

Haley, Cale, Valliant

Hamar, Brady, Seiling

Hannah, Justin, Turpin

Harbert, Joseph, Hollis

Hardy, Mike, RCHS

Hardy, Steve, RCHS

Hart, Matt, Thomas

Hatfield, Kyle, Deer Creek-Lamont

Hawkins, Carl, Edmond Santa Fe

Hawkins, Jennifer, Hammon

Hawkins, Kyle, Ed. Santa Fe

Heitland, Emile, Sulphur

Helms, Adam, Putnam City

Helms, Randy, Retired

Hendricks, Chad, Checotah

Henry, Nicha, Riverfield

Hepner, Lyn, Chickasha

Hickman, Dana, Weatherford

Hickman, Steve, Cherokee

Hidlebaugh, Jared, Moore

Higdon, Stan, Luther

Hightower, Reagan, Hollis

Hilburn, Curtis, Harrah

Hilburn, Shannon, Bristow

Holt, Brad, Sequoyah

Holt, Laura, Oktaha

Holten, John, Anadarko

Hoover, Kendra, Mooreland

Horsechief, Sam, Sequoyah-Tahlequah

House, Justin, Boise City

Houser, Boyd, Tishomingo

Huff, Chris, Cache

Hummingbird, Toby, T. Union

Hurst, Leon, Okemah

Hutchison, Chad, Cherokee

Ivory, Matt, Marlow

Jaggars, Wayne, Madill

Janko, Curtis, Retired

Jessie, Roger, Waurika

Johnston, Chance, Morris

Johnston, Teresa, Bethany

Jones, Darin, Pond Creek-Hunter

Jones, Jones, Madill

Kachel, Jarret, Hooker

Kana, Justin, Healdton

Karnes, Mike, Chisholm

Kelly, Mona, Choctaw

Kinchen, Van, Lexington

Koons, Philip, Ringling

Lafferty, Kerri, Kingfisher

Lampkin, James, Washington

Landes, Wendy, Ponca City

Lavarnway, NaDenna, Stuart

Leath, Rick, Edmond Memorial

Ledford, Todd, Duncan

Lee, Duce, Broken Bow

Lefay, Matt, Miami

Lemieux, Dace, Maysville

Lewis, Larry, Elmore City

Liley, Halee, Medford

Loggings, John, Weleetka

Loveall, Jerry, Velma-Alma

Lowery, Chris, Edmond Memorial

Lynch, Kruz, Oktaha

MacDonald, Franci, Crossing Christian

Maier, Chris, Ponca City

Marks, Morgan, Newkirk

Marshall, Kennett, Fairland

Masoner, Joe, Waurika

Mastin, Heather, Stillwater

McClain, Hagar, Catoosa

McDonald, Gene, Crooked Oak

McDonald, Robert, Coleman

McGarry, Mike, Mustang

McHatton, Brenda, Ardmore

McMahan, James, Choctaw

Miller, Brian, Marlow

Miller, Jason, Comanche

Minor, Lynn, Broken Bow

Mitchell-Bain, Misti, Comanche

Mobra, Mike, Catoosa

Monnard, Scott, Norman

Moses, Krystal, Weatherford

Moss, Steve, Commerce

Muse, Eddie, Clayton

Musgrove, Lee Ann, Pauls Valley

Nall, Micah, Kingfisher

Naylor, Jerry, Plainview

Neal, Terry, Sulphur

Norman, Richard, Wynnewood

O'Brien, Nickie, Indiahoma

O’Hara, Scott, Bridge Creek

Oldham, Joye, Stigler

Oliver, Jeff, Eufaula

Osborne, Greg, Mustang

Palesano, Alan, Grove

Palesano, Stephen, Oilton

Palesano, Tim, Retired

Pankey, Dwight, Okmulgee

Parent, Matt, Yukon

Parker, Steve, Owasso

Patridge, Aaron, Broken Arrow

Patterson, Rick, Altus

Patterson, Steve, T. Union

Peeler, Kylie, Mangum

Peters, Mindi, Warner

Phelps, Brent, Fox

Phillips, Kayli, Noble

Porter, Anthony, Vian

Pratt, Bobbie, Silo

Pratt, Richard, Roland

Presley, Josh, Stroud

Price, Rodney, Wilburton

Pugh, Patton, Sayre

Purintun, Stuart, Weatherford

Quinn, David, Jones

Ramos, Tina, Vian

Rasmussen, Latrisha, Perkins-Tryon

Raupe, Paul, Pioneer

Rayner, Troy, Hobart

Reaves, Jay, Choctaw

Rector, Brendal, Westville

Reed, Nathan, Cushing

Reed, Scott, Vinita

Reeves, Kenda, Hobart

Reynolds, Amanda, Durant

Rhodes, Bruce, Commerce

Richards, Barry, Yale

Riden, David, Deer Creek

Robinson, John, Walters

Robison, Brock, Fairview

Romines, Randy, Moore

Rondalyn, Crossover Prep,

Rowland, Max, RCHS

Sammons, David, Edmond Memorial

Sanders, Charles, Frontier

Sanford, Bobby, Seminole

Schneberger, Jacob, Burns Flat

Schneberger, Lori, Burns Flat

Schoenrock, Amy, Elk City

Scott, Ben, Merritt

Scott, J.H., Berryhill

Seifried, Dennis, Weatherford

Seifried, Stefan, Moore

Shankle, Trevor, Poteau

Shaull, Keith, Anadarko

Shaw, Jaron, Crossover Prep

Shedeker, Tyler, Luther

Shelby, Trent, Hollis

Sims, Travis, Hobart

Sinclair, Jordon, Dickson

Skimbo, Johnny, Wilburton

Smith, Ryan, Bishop Kelley

Smith, Steve, Cordell

Smith, Ted, Glenpool

Snelding, Graham, Newkirk

Snow, Daivd, Ed. Santa Fe

Solomon, Jay, Purcell

Spangler, Steve, Ryan

Spencer, Greg, Holland Hall

Spurlock, Brad, Temple

Stanton, Mike, Bixby

Steffey, Brant, Ponca City

Stephens, Michael, Goodwell

Sturges, Sheila, Jay

Sullenger, John, Tishomingo

Sutteer, James, Riverside

Swart, Jan, Garber

Taylor, Dewayne, Kingston

Taylor, Jim, Elk City

Terry, Matt, Altus

Tesar, Sean, Collinsville

Thompson, Brian, Holland Hall

Thompson, Jeremy, C.-Sallisaw

Thompson, John, Poteau

Tinsley, Jack, Seminole

Turner, Melissa, Okemah

Turner, Ryan, Holdenville

Wardlaw, Brady, Minco

Waters, Nancy, Chickasha

Watson, Ken, Antlers

Watson, Skylar, Texhoma

Weathers, Ryan, Coyle

Weathers, Shane, Coyle

West, Ray, Heavener

White, Travis, Tipton

Whitley, Paul, Keyes

Wiens, Eric, Claremore

Williams, Debbie, Sapulpa

Wisley, Tony, Skiatook

Wood, Dani, Dover

Wood, Larry, Tishomingo

Wood, Tony, Cashion

Wortham, Bobby, Marlow

Wright, Kevin, McAlester

Wyse, Clayton, Berryhill

Yazel, Frank, Okemah

Zimmerman, Rodney, Yukon

Zollinger, Shon, Moreland