To become a member of the Oklahoma Track Coaches Association send payment with the following information to:

 

Stefan Seifried

2604 SE 93rd Street

Oklahoma City, OK 73160

(405) 343-4484

 seifried93@sbcglobal.net

 

2017-2018 OTCA MEMBERSHIP

Head Coaches - June 1 to September 1 - $35.00
After September 1 - $55.00
Assistant Coaches / JH or Middle School Coaches with Head Coach Membership - $20.00

 

 

OKLAHOMA TRACK COACHES ASSOCIATION

ENROLLMENT

MAKE CHECKS PAYABLE TO "OTCA"

 

NAME:_____________________________________________

 

SCHOOL:___________________________________________

 

HOME ADDRESS:____________________________________

 

CITY:____________________________ STATE:______

 

PHONE:__(______)__________________________

 

E-Mail  Address:__________________________________

 

YEARS COACHING TRACK AND/OR CROSS COUNTRY:______

 

PLEASE CHECK ONE

 

PAY AT CLINIC: ______

 

MAIL PAYMENT: ______

 

MAIL PAYMENT TO:

 

CHECKS PAYABLE TO "OTCA"

 

 

2017-2018 Oklahoma Track Coaches Association Membership

 

Adams, Seth, Hardesty

Anderson, Eldon, Capitol Hill

Andrews, Kanella, Inola

Appelman, Matt, Marietta

Ashley, Edwin, Thomas Edison

Atkins, Rusty, Stillwater

Bakewell, Jon, Piedmont

Ballard, Benny, Foyil

Barger, Robert, Norman

Beare, Jeff, Hartshorne

Blevins, Jim, Fairview

Bohannon, Jason, Sweetwater

Bokies, Robert, Durant

Bolin, Doug, Pond Creek-Hunter

Bond, James, Savanna

Brown, Andy, Guymon

Brown, Kelly, Stroud

Brumley, Warren, Grove

Bunch, Chris, Spiro

Burdge, Mike, Charles Page

Burkett, Byron, Drumright

Busick, Mark, Harding Charter Prep

Call, Andrew, Western Heights

Captain, Frank, Chelsea

Castillo, Cheyenne, Kiefer

Castlebury, Stephen, Glencoe

Cayot, Chris, Laverne

Cazzelle, Tony, Carney

Chaney, Mark, Yukon

Cherry, L.A., Muldrow

Christy, Mike, Broken Arrow

Clements, Bob, Coweta

Coleman, Jim, Chisholm

Coleman, Jim Bob, Watonga

Cook, Tim, Davenport

Cox, Mark, Okeene

Crabtree, Johnny, Wright City

Crowson, Freddie, Marlow

Davis, Connie, Chandler

Davis, Jamie, Garber

Degan, Larry, Ponca City

Deviney, Jake, Westmoore

Dickerson, Chad, Agra

Dickey, William, Mangum

Doss, Scott, Oologah

Douglas, Kent, Edmond North

Duvall, Amy, Midway

Eaton, Garrett, Ringwood

Evans, Doug, Inola

Fanning, Ernest, Coalgate

Farmer, James, Heavener

Farrow, Brad, Broken Arrow

Fisher, J.L., Crescent

Fisher, Kaleb, Weatherford

Forester, Adam, Bethany

Frailey, Lane, Bishop Kelley

Frederick, Scott, Calvin

Fulks, Jason, Stratford

Fulks, Vince, Paoli

Garmon, David, Cordell

Garner, Gordon, Konawa

Garrett, Jared, Lexington

Garrison, Robert, Altus

Gates, Rebecca, Wewoka

Gillett, Jeff, Covington-Douglas

Ginn, Joey, Bethel

Givens, Brian, Moore

Gomez, Jonathan, Moss

Gragg, Tana, Chisholm

Guess, Lee, Ponca City

Hale, Sam, Mangum

Hamar, Brady, Seiling

Hannah, Justin, Turpin

Harbert, Joseph, Hollis

Hart, Matt, Thomas

Hatfield, Kyle, Deer Creek-Lamont

Hickman, Dana, Weatherford

Hill, Jim, Perkins-Tryon

Hill, Jordan, Fort Gibson

Hillmon, Angie, Muskogee

Holten, John, Anadarko

Hoover, Kendra, Mooreland

Houser, Boyd, Tishomingo

Hudson, Harold, Texhoma

Hutchison, Chad, Cherokee

Ivory, Matt, Marlow

Jackson, Ryan, Texhoma

Janko, Curtis, Retired

Jessie, Roger, Waurika

Johnston, Teresa, Bethany

Karnes, Mike, Chisholm

Kinchen, Van, Lexington

Kirk, Warren, Jay

Lavarnway, NaDenna, Stuart

Leath, Rick, Edmond Memorial

Ledford, Todd, Duncan

Lee, Duce, Broken Bow

Leep, Lloyd, Bridge Creek

Lewelling, Stephen, Lincoln Christian

Lewis, Larry, Hinton

Martinez, Manuel, Hobart

Masoner, Joe, Waurika

Mastin, Heather, Stillwater

McClain, Hagar, Catoosa

McDainel, Cody, Beggs

McDonald, Gene, Crooked Oak

McGarry, Mike, Mustang

McHatton, Brenda, Ardmore

McMahan, James, Western Heights

McMurphy, Martyn, Guymon

Miller, Jason, Comanche

Minor, Lynn, Broken Bow

Mitchell, Patrick, Chandler

Mobra, Mike, Catoosa

Monnard, Scott, Norman

Musgrove, Lee Ann, Pauls Valley

Nall, Micah, Kingfisher

Naylor, Jerry, Plainview

Neal, Terry, Sulphur

Norman, Richard, Wynnewood

Palesano, Tim, Retired

Pankey, Dwight, Okmulgee

Parent, Matt, Yukon

Parker, Steve, Owasso

Patridge, Aaron, Broken Arrow

Peters, Mindi, Warner

Presley, Josh, Stroud

Proctor, Cydne, Haworth

Pruitt, Craig, Anadarko

Quigley, Jamie, Chelsea

Raupe, Paul, Pioneer

Rayner, Troy, Hobart

Reaves, Jay, Choctaw

Rector, Brendal, Westville

Reed, Scott, Vinita

Reynolds, Amanda, Durant

Riden, David, Deer Creek

Robinson, John, Walters

Robison, Brock, Fairview

Sammons, David, Edmond Memorial

Sanders, Charles, Frontier

Savage, Justin, Chisholm

Schanbacherb, Bryce, Cherokee

Schneberger, Jacob, Burns Flat

Scoggins, Joseph, Maud

Scott, Ben, Merritt

Seifried, Dennis, Weatherford

Seifried, Stefan, Moore

Shryrock, Brad, Sharon-Mutual

Sims, Travis, Hobart

Skimbo, Johnny, Heavener

Smith, Brandon, Little Axe

Smith, Brian, Covington-Douglas

Smith, Joye, Stigler

Smith, Ron, Victory Christian

Smith, Ted, Glenpool

Spears, Aaron, Pawnee

Spurlock, Brad, Temple

Sturges, Sheila, Jay

Swart, Jan, Garber

Taylor, Dewayne, Kingston

Taylor, Jim, Elk City

Tesar, Sean, Collinsville

Thompson, Jeremy, Central Sallisaw

Thompson, John, Poteau

Tsotigh, Chad, Pawnee

Urie, Galen, Glenpool

Walker, Jeffery, Walters

Wardlaw, Brady, El Reno

Waters, Nancy, Chickasha

Watson, Ken, Antlers

Weathers, Shane, Coyle

West, Ray, Heavener

Wisley, Tony, Skiatook

Wood, Larry, Tishomingo

Woods, Kaelin, Lincoln Christian

Woods, Kailan, Lincoln Christian

Wyse, Clayton, Berryhill

Yazel, Frank, Okemah

Zimmerman, Rodney, Yukon

Zollinger, Shon, Moreland